Is PUKKA Chamomile Relax Organic Aqua Herbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated White Grape Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Chamomile Flower Glycerite* (14%), Honey, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Chamomile Flower Extract (4.5%), Lavender Flower Extract (2.5%), Chamomile Flower Tincture (1.5%), Ashwagandha Root Tincture (1.5%), Spearmint Leaf Extract, * = Contains Non-Organic Citric Acid

Check PUKKA Chamomile Relax Organic Aqua Herbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PUKKA Chamomile Relax Organic Aqua Herbs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go