Is Pukka Herbs Gorgeous Earl Grey Tea Bags Soy Free?

Ingredients
100% organically grown and ethically sourced ingredients: Dunsandle Black Tea (43%), Darjeeling Black Tea (43%), Bergamot Essential Oil Flavour (6%), Lavender Flower (5%), Lemon Essential Oil Flavour
Check Pukka Herbs Gorgeous Earl Grey Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pukka Herbs Gorgeous Earl Grey Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Pukka Herbs Gorgeous Earl Grey Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


