Is Pukka Herbs Night Time Berry Overnight Wellness Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosehip*, hibiscus flower*, chamomile flower*, lavender flower*, licorice root*, ginger root*, echinacea leaf and root*, blackcurrant fruit*, elderberry*, blueberry flavor*, valerian root, blackcurrant flavor* (* organic).
Check Pukka Herbs Night Time Berry Overnight Wellness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pukka Herbs Night Time Berry Overnight Wellness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


