Is Pukka Joy Organic Herbal Tea 20 Bags 34G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lemon Balm Leaf (29%), Lemongrass (29%), Lemon Verbena Leaf (13%), Licorice Root, Lemon Vana Tulsi Leaf (5%), Lavender Flower, Orange Essential Oil Flavour (5%), Bergamot Essential Oil Flavour, Rose Flower
Check Pukka Joy Organic Herbal Tea 20 Bags 34G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pukka Joy Organic Herbal Tea 20 Bags 34G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Bigelow Herbal Tea, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Pukka Joy Organic Herbal Tea 20 Bags 34G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


