Is Pukka Mint Fresh Organic Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint Leaf, Licorice Root, Sweet Fennel Seed, Hibiscus Flower, Rose Flower, Coriander Seed, FairWild, Certified Ingredients (Licorice), by Dried Weight.

Check Pukka Mint Fresh Organic Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Mint Fresh Organic Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go