Is Pukka Organic Fair Matcha Clean Green 20 Tea Bags 30G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% organically grown and ethically sourced ingredients: Sencha Green Tea (40%), Sweet Fennel Seed (10%), Dandelion Root (10%), Licorice Root, Nettle Leaf, Lemon Essential Oil Flavour (6%), Turmeric Root, Lemon Whole (4%), Lemon Myrtle Leaf, Matcha Powder (Jeju Island Emerald) (2%), 64% fair trade ingredients certified by IMO according to the Fair for Life Programme - Green Tea, Licorice, Nettle, Turmeric

Check Pukka Organic Fair Matcha Clean Green 20 Tea Bags 30G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Fair Matcha Clean Green 20 Tea Bags 30G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item
Oat Free? Pukka Organic Fair Matcha Clean Green 20 Tea Bags 30G | Spoonful