Is Pukka Organic Herbal Tea After Dinner -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Caffeine-Free And Ethically Sourced, 100% Organically Grown Ingredients: Roasted Chicory Root (24%), Aniseed, Sweet Fennel Seed (20%), Licorice Root, Cardamom Pod (8%), Orange Peel, Ginger Root.

Check Pukka Organic Herbal Tea After Dinner -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Herbal Tea After Dinner -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking