Is Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Cinnamon -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naturally Caffeine-free And Ethically Sourced, Organically Grown Vietnamese Cinnamon Bark, Indonesian Cinnamon Bark, Licorice, Indian Cinnamon Bark
Check Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Cinnamon -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Cinnamon -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Cinnamon -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartCentral Market
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


