Is Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Womankind -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Naturally Caffeine-free And Ethically Sourced, Organically Grown Chamomile Flower, Shatavari Root, Licorice Root, Hibiscus Flower, Marigold Flower, Beetroot, Orange Peel, Orange Essential Oil Flavor, Rose Flower, Cranberry, Vanilla Flavor
Check Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Womankind -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Womankind -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Womankind -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


