Is Pukka Organic Night Time Tea 40 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flowering Tops, Chamomile Flower (18.1%), Licorice Root, Lavender Flower (14%), Limeflower, Tulsi Leaf, Valerian Root (4.9%)
Check Pukka Organic Night Time Tea 40 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pukka Organic Night Time Tea 40 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pukka Organic Night Time Tea 40 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


