Is Pukka Organic Tea Selection Box 45 Sachets 74G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Three Ginger: Naturally Caffeine-Free and ethically sourced, 100% organically grown ingredients: Ginger Root (52%), Galangal Root (28%), Licorice Root, Turmeric Root (4%), Night Time: Naturally Caffeine-Free and ethically sourced, 100% organically grown ingredients: Oat Flowering Tops (30%), Licorice Root, Chamomile Flower, Lavender Flower (14%), Limeflower (10%), Valerian Root, Tulsi Leaf, Love: Naturally Caffeine-Free and ethically sourced, 100% organically grown ingredients: Chamomile Flower (25%), Limeflower, Elderflower, Marigold Flower, Licorice Root, Rose Flower (5%), Lavender Flower (5%), Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey: Naturally Caffeine-Free and ethically sourced, 100% organically grown ingredients: Ginger Root (32%), Licorice Root, Elderflower, Sweet Fennel Seed, Lemon Verbena Leaf, Turmeric Root, Lemon Essential Oil Flavour (6%), Lemon Whole (6%), Lemon Myrtle Leaf, Manuka Honey Flavour (2%), Feel New: Naturally Caffeine-Free and ethically sourced, 100% organically grown ingredients: Aniseed (32.5%), Sweet Fennel Seed (32.5%), Cardamom Pod (15%), Licorice Root, Coriander Seed, Turmeric Root, Turmeric Gold: 100% organically grown and ethically sourced ingredients: Turmeric Root (40%), Green Tea (20%), Licorice Root, Cardamom Pod, Lemon Essential Oil Flavour (6%), Lemon Whole (6%), Lemon Verbena Leaf, Peppermint & Licorice: Naturally Caffeine-Free and ethically sourced, 100% organically grown ingredients: Peppermint Leaf (60%), Licorice Root (40%), Supreme Matcha Green: 100% organically grown and ethically sourced ingredients: Sencha Green Tea (34%), Pin Ho Wild Jade Green Tea (32%), Indian Green Tea (32%), Matcha (Jeju Island Emerald) (2%), Elderberry & Echinacea: Naturally Caffeine-Free and ethically sourced ingredients: Licorice Root*, Ginger Root*, Echinacea Root and Leaf* (10%), Beetroot*, Aniseed*, Rosehip*, Elderflower* (8%), Peppermint Leaf*, Orange Peel*, Elderberry* (6%), Hibiscus Flower*, Orange Essential Oil Flavour*, Natural Blackcurrant Flavour, (*Organic ingredients (99.9%))

Check Pukka Organic Tea Selection Box 45 Sachets 74G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Tea Selection Box 45 Sachets 74G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go