Is Pulled Buffalo Chicken, 0.62 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, buffalo sauce (hot sauce (aged cayenne red peppers, vinegar, water, salt, and garlic powder), vegan buttery spread (natural oil blend (palm fruit, canola, soybean, flax and olive oils), water, salt, natural flavor (derived from corn, no msg, no alcohol, no gluten), pea protein, sunflower lecithin, lactic acid (non-dairy, derived from sugar beets), naturally extracted annatto for color), organic dehydrated garlic)

Check Pulled Buffalo Chicken, 0.62 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pulled Buffalo Chicken, 0.62 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSaladTopping