Is PULLED CHICKEN, BOURBON BBQ SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN: CHICKEN, SALT, BLACK PEPPER. SAUCE: WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, CHICKEN BROTH, MOLASSES, SALT, STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE, TAMARIND, LIQUID SMOKE, PREPARED MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, JIM BEAM BOURBON.
Check PULLED CHICKEN, BOURBON BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PULLED CHICKEN, BOURBON BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


