Is PULLED CHICKEN, BOURBON BBQ SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN: CHICKEN, SALT, BLACK PEPPER. SAUCE: WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, CHICKEN BROTH, MOLASSES, SALT, STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE, TAMARIND, LIQUID SMOKE, PREPARED MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, JIM BEAM BOURBON.

Check PULLED CHICKEN, BOURBON BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking