Is PULLED PORK BBQ IN A CAROLINA-STYLE MUSTARD SAUCE, BBQ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SAUCE (MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER], SUGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, VINEGAR [DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR], TOMATO PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE [DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR], MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MOLASSES, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER).

Check PULLED PORK BBQ IN A CAROLINA-STYLE MUSTARD SAUCE, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch