Is PULLED PORK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, SPICES, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PULLED PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PULLED PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangySmoky
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


