Is Pulp & Press Hulk 2.0 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Cold pressed juice blend (*apple, "cucumber, * pineapple, * lemon, * kale), *hemp protein 11g, arthrospira platensis (spirulina, * organic

Check Pulp & Press Hulk 2.0 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking