Is Pulsin Double Choc Fudge Enrobed Brownie Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dates (48%), Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Coconut Blossom Sugar, Cocoa Butter) (20%), Cacao Butter, Chicory Fibre, Vegetable Glycerine, Acacia Gum, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Cacao Powder (2%), Cacao Extract (1%), Natural Flavouring, Sea Salt, Green Tea Extract.
Check Pulsin Double Choc Fudge Enrobed Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pulsin Double Choc Fudge Enrobed Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
Where to buy
Pulsin Double Choc Fudge Enrobed Brownie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


