Is PUMPKIN CAKE ROLL FILLED WITH BUTTERCREAM, PUMPKIN CAKE FILLED WITH BUTTERCREAM Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
- food starch-modified
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, EGGS, SOYBEAN OIL, GLYCERIN, INVERT SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, SKIM MILK, CANE MOLASSES, SALT, BUTTERMILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, EGG WHITES, CANOLA OIL, BAKING SODA, OAT FIBER, DRIED PUMPKIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, VANILLA EXTRACT, CORN FLOUR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN, CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, ENZYMES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, WHEAT STARCH, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check PUMPKIN CAKE ROLL FILLED WITH BUTTERCREAM, PUMPKIN CAKE FILLED WITH BUTTERCREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN CAKE ROLL FILLED WITH BUTTERCREAM, PUMPKIN CAKE FILLED WITH BUTTERCREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
DARK CHOCOLATE CUPS MINIS FILLED WITH SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE
MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH PEANUT BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Snack · Roll


