Is PUMPKIN CARAMEL FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, PUMPKIN CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Pumpkin Puree, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Rice Starch, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carob Bean Gum.
Check PUMPKIN CARAMEL FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, PUMPKIN CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN CARAMEL FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, PUMPKIN CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PUMPKIN CARAMEL FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, PUMPKIN CARAMEL is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


