Is PUMPKIN CARAMEL FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, PUMPKIN CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Pumpkin Puree, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Rice Starch, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carob Bean Gum.
Check PUMPKIN CARAMEL FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, PUMPKIN CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN CARAMEL FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, PUMPKIN CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUMPKIN CARAMEL FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, PUMPKIN CARAMEL is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterMariano'sSmith'sUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


