Is Pumpkin Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 556628) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Natural Flavors, Nutmeg, Pumpkin Seed, Rose Petals
Check Pumpkin Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 556628) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 556628) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Roasted Dandelion Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Celestial Seasonings Black Tea Holiday Sweet Harvest Pumpkin - 20 Count
America's Bigelow Classic Pumpkin Spice Hearty Spiced Tea Black Tea
Buddha Teas Organic Tea Dandelion Root, 18 Bags
Teeccino Chicory Roasted Herbal Tea, Classic Sampler (French Roast, Hazelnut, Vanilla Nut And Maca Chocolaté), Caffeine Free, Acid Free, Coffee Substitute, Prebiotic, 12 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Pumpkin Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 556628) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


