Is Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539386) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Ginger Root, Natural Flavors, Nutmeg, Pumpkin Seed

Check Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539386) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539386) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go