Is Pumpkin Ice Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, cream, raw honey, pumpkin, skim milk, egg yolk, cinnamon, nutmeg, ginger, allspice
Check Pumpkin Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


