Is Wellness Road Pumpkin Seeds | 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pumpkin Seeds. (100%).
Check Wellness Road Pumpkin Seeds | 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellness Road Pumpkin Seeds | 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


