Is PUMPKIN MINI BUNDTS, PUMPKIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, POWDER SUGAR, EGGS, CANOLA OIL, CREAM CHEESE, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVORS, ENZYMES, SALT, BAKING POWDER, CINNAMON, CITRIC ACID, ALLSPICE.
Check PUMPKIN MINI BUNDTS, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN MINI BUNDTS, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftCreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


