Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pumpkin Munchkin Dunkin Real Cream Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Contains 2% Of Less Of: Palm Oil, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Color Added, Dipotassium Phosphate. Contains: Milk.

Check Pumpkin Munchkin Dunkin Real Cream Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Egg Free? Pumpkin Munchkin Dunkin Real Cream Sugar | Spoonful