Is Pumpkin Pie Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535021) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile, Ginger Root, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pumpkin Seed
Check Pumpkin Pie Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535021) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Pie Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535021) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings® Chamomile Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Libby's 100% Pure Pumpkin, All Natural Gluten Free Canned Pumpkin Puree Filling for Baking Pumpkin Pie Dessert, 29 oz Can
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Cozy Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Pumpkin Pie Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535021) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


