Is Pumpkin Pizzelle Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, And Folic Acid), Eggs, Sugar, Palm Oil Margarine Palm Oil, Palm Fractions, Water, Salt, Emulsifiers Soy Lecithin, Distilled Monoglycerides
Check Pumpkin Pizzelle Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Pizzelle Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


