Is PUMPKIN SCANDAL-LESS LIGHT ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL PUMPKIN PIE BASE (PUMPKIN PUREE, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS), ANNATTO EXTRACT (NATURAL COLOR), NUTMEG POWDER, CINNAMON POWDER, TURMERIC EXTRACT (NATURAL COLOR), NONFAT MILK, ERYTHRITOL, CREAM, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUGARED EGGS (EGG YOLK, SUGAR) LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, STEVIA.
Check PUMPKIN SCANDAL-LESS LIGHT ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SCANDAL-LESS LIGHT ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSpicyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


