Is Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pumpkin Seed Powder
Check Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieOn The Go


