Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simply Nature Organic Pumpkin Seed Tortilla Chips, Pumpkin Seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CORN FLOUR, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC PUMPKIN PUREE, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED, ORGANIC SUCANAT WITH HONEY (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CANE MOLASSES), SEA SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC NUTMEG.

Check Simply Nature Organic Pumpkin Seed Tortilla Chips, Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Simply Nature Organic Pumpkin Seed Tortilla Chips, Pumpkin Seeds | Spoonful