Is Pumpkin Seed Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pumpkin seeds, Sugars (cane sugar, brown sugar, tapioca syrup), Sea salt, Smoked paprika (paprika, natural flavour), Natural flavour, Acacia gum, Tomato powder, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Citric acid.
Check Pumpkin Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz


