Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is PUMPKIN SEEDS, CHILI & LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN SEEDS, GRANULATED CHILI, CITRIC ACID, AND SALT.

Check PUMPKIN SEEDS, CHILI & LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishOn The Go
Soy Free? PUMPKIN SEEDS, CHILI & LIME | Spoonful