Is Pumpkin Seeds, In Shell, Raw (8 oz, Zin: 525817) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds (In Shell, Raw)

Check Pumpkin Seeds, In Shell, Raw (8 oz, Zin: 525817) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Seeds, In Shell, Raw (8 oz, Zin: 525817) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping