Is Pumpkin Seeds Salted 10 lbs by OliveNation Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, Salt, Unbromated Wheat Flour, Tapioca Dextrine, Titanium Dioxide
Check Pumpkin Seeds Salted 10 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Seeds Salted 10 lbs by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Pumpkin Seeds Salted 10 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


