Is PUMPKIN SEEDS & SEA SALT DARK KETO CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN SEEDS & SEA SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SALT, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA EXTRACT).

Check PUMPKIN SEEDS & SEA SALT DARK KETO CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN SEEDS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
BitterSaltyVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go