Is Pumpkin Spice Almond Milk Latte Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

almond milk* (water, almonds*), coconut nectar*, cold brew coffee* (water, coffee beans*), pumpkin purée*, Himalayan pink salt, cinnamon extract*, nutmeg extract*, ginger extract*, clove extract*, allspice extract*, vanilla flavor*

Check Pumpkin Spice Almond Milk Latte against your own diets in the app.