Is Pumpkin Spice Almond Milk Latte Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
almond milk* (water, almonds*), coconut nectar*, cold brew coffee* (water, coffee beans*), pumpkin purée*, Himalayan pink salt, cinnamon extract*, nutmeg extract*, ginger extract*, clove extract*, allspice extract*, vanilla flavor*
Check Pumpkin Spice Almond Milk Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Spice Almond Milk Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


