Is PUMPKIN SPICE ALMONDS GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, GREEK YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, GREEK YOGURT POWDER [NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CULTURES, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR] LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), MAPLE SUGAR, CINNAMON, GINGER, SALT, CARDAMOM, CLOVES, NUTMEG.

Check PUMPKIN SPICE ALMONDS GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item