Is PUMPKIN SPICE ALMONDS GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, GREEK YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, GREEK YOGURT POWDER [NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CULTURES, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR] LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), MAPLE SUGAR, CINNAMON, GINGER, SALT, CARDAMOM, CLOVES, NUTMEG.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE ALMONDS GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE ALMONDS GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


