Is Pumpkin Spice Cappuccino Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 569368) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root (Roasted), Cocoa Bean Nibs, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pumpkin Seed

Check Pumpkin Spice Cappuccino Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 569368) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Spice Cappuccino Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 569368) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyBitterSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go