Is PUMPKIN SPICE DARK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN SPICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), PUMPKIN SPICE EXTRACT, PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVOR, PUMPKIN POWDER (PUMPKIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN FLOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN).
Check PUMPKIN SPICE DARK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE DARK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


