Is PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVOR BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, CREAM, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES), FRUCTOSE, CANE SUGAR, PUMPKIN PUREE, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUIT JUICE, ANNATTO EXTRACT, AND BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CINNAMON, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVOR BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go