Is PUMPKIN SPICE MARAVIAN COOKIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, WHOLE EGGS, PUMPKIN PIE FLAVORING (CONTAINS SOY), WATER, PUMPKIN PIE SPICES (CINNAMON, ALLSPICE, GINGER, NUTMEG), BAKING SODA, NON-FAT MILK, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE MARAVIAN COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE MARAVIAN COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


