Is PUMPKIN SPICE MARAVIAN COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, WHOLE EGGS, PUMPKIN PIE FLAVORING (CONTAINS SOY), WATER, PUMPKIN PIE SPICES (CINNAMON, ALLSPICE, GINGER, NUTMEG), BAKING SODA, NON-FAT MILK, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check PUMPKIN SPICE MARAVIAN COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking