Is Pumpkin Sprinkle Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, STARCH-MODIFIED, MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, SHELLAC, GUM ARABIC, RADISH CONCENTRATE (COLOR), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), PAPRIKA (COLOR), MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CARROT CONCENTRATE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC (COLOR), MICA-BASED PEARL (COLOR), BEETROOT POWDER (COLOR), PURPLE SWEET POTATO CONCENTRATE (COLOR)

Check Pumpkin Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice Mix · Powder

Flavor
ColorfulNeutralSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingDressingSnackingTopping