Is PUMPKIN TREE, ORGANIC OAT CRUSH, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- organic toasted oats
organic toasted oats
Dietitian noteOats do not contain wheat in their natural state, but can become contaminated with wheat during harvesting. If the product has any oat or oat derivitive in it, check the label to make sure that the product is certified gluten-free or made with gluten-free oats, which would confirm that the product does not contain wheat.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY, ORGANIC TOASTED OATS. ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check PUMPKIN TREE, ORGANIC OAT CRUSH, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN TREE, ORGANIC OAT CRUSH, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Kashi Organic Blueberry Clusters
About this product
Cereal · Granule


