Is PUMPKINSPICE EGGNOG, PUMPKINSPICE Oat Free?

Ingredients
GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PUMPKIN SPICE EGG NOG BASE (CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, PUMPKIN PUREE, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NUTMEG, ANNATTO [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR], SALT), NONFAT MILK, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.
Check PUMPKINSPICE EGGNOG, PUMPKINSPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKINSPICE EGGNOG, PUMPKINSPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


