Is PUMPKORN, ORGANIC SHELLED SEA SALT PUMPKIN SEEDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
* DRY ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, *EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT, *YEAST EXTRACT, *PAPRIKA, *GARLIC POWDER, * ONION POWDER.
Check PUMPKORN, ORGANIC SHELLED SEA SALT PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKORN, ORGANIC SHELLED SEA SALT PUMPKIN SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUMPKORN, ORGANIC SHELLED SEA SALT PUMPKIN SEEDS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingIngredientGarnishing


